Model # NE58F9500SS/AA-00 Official SamsungÂ
Part Information
This oven door inner glass (part number DG64-00092A) is for ranges.
Oven door inner glass DG64-00092A forms a see-through heat barrier inside the oven door.
Wait until the surface is cool to the touch before starting the repair. Wear work gloves to protect your hands. Caution: The oven door is heavy, so you might need two people to safely lift it off the oven frame for servicing.
| Samsung | FER300SB/XAB | Range |
| Samsung | FER300SW/XAC | Range |
| Samsung | FTQ387LWGX/XAA | Electric Range |
| Samsung | FTQ386LWUX/XAA | Electric Range |
| Samsung | FTQ307NWGX/XAA-00 | Electric Range |
| Samsung | FTQ307NWGX/XAA-01 | Electric Range |
| Samsung | FTQ352IWUW/XAA-00 | Range |
| Samsung | FTQ352IWUW/XAA-01 | Range |
| Samsung | FTQ352IWUW/XAA-03 | Range |
| Samsung | FER300SX/XAA-00 | Electric Freestanding Range |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Â
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
GE Refrigerator Evaporator Motor WR60X10224
Samsung Washer Drawer Hose DC67-00051F
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
GE WASHER ELBOW OVER FLOW WH01X10605
Samsung Refrigerator Evaporator Fan Motor DA81-06013A
Kenmore Dryer Motor W10396037 8538265
Maytag Washer Drain Pump Hose W10652930
Frigidaire Electronic Harness 137242300
Kenmore Laundry Center Harness 137418900
Kenmore Refrigerator Condenser Fan Blade 241639502
KitchenAid Range Element Control Knob WPW10160371
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
Frigidaire Electric Range Surface Element Potentiometer and Display Board (replaces 316441804K) 316441804
GE Refrigerator Harness FF LT WR23X10493
Kenmore Laundry Center Dryer Drive Motor 134196600
Samsung Dryer Door Catch DC97-18057A
Amana Washer Drain Pump W10775446
Samsung Refrigerator Door Bin, Upper DA97-13804C
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
Kenmore Range Oven Door Hinge 316575909




