Model #GSS25WSTASS Official GE refrigerator – t series
This dispenser auger (part number WR17X11939) is for refrigerators.
Dispenser auger WR17X11939 rotates to push the ice from the ice container into the dispenser chute.
| Model Name | Model Number |
| Model #DSE26JMEDCES GE side-by-side refrigerator | DSE26JMEDCES |
| Model #GSS25WGTABB GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSS25WGTABB |
| Model #GSS25QGTBCC GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSS25QGTBCC |
| Model #PSK27NHSECCC GE side-by-side refrigerator | PSK27NHSECCC |
| Model #PSK25NGNCCCC GE side-by-side refrigerator | PSK25NGNCCCC |
| Model #ESS25LGMECC GE side-by-side refrigerator | ESS25LGMECC |
| Model #ESS25LSNABS GE side-by-side refrigerator | ESS25LSNABS |
| Model #GSS25TGMEWW GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSS25TGMEWW |
| Model #PSG27SHSACSS GE side-by-side refrigerator | PSG27SHSACSS |
| Model #PSG27NHSACWW GE side-by-side refrigerator | PSG27NHSACWW |
Package Dimensions: 14.5 x 4.3 x 4.1 inches
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Drain Pump 5304524452
Amana Refrigerator light socket W11594027
Amana Range Terminal Block WPW10245259
Amana Range Surface Burner Infinite Switch WP3148952
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10061 (Left)
Amana Range Terminal Block Cover WPW10326122
Amana Range surface element (1200W) W11171119
Amana Washer Drain Pump W10775446
Whirlpool Laundry Center Washer Drain Pump WP3363394
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Samsung Dryer Lint Screen Cover DC63-01139A
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065














