Kitchenaid KDTE204DSS0
Binding: Tools & Home Improvement
model number: W10195091
Part Number: W10195091
Details: Replaces the following part numbers:W10195091 W10339563, 1872060, AH2579496, EA2579496, PS2579496, WPW10195091
EAN: 6222413570619
Part Description
Dishwasher High Limit Thermostat. This thermostat has an opening temperature of 207F-217F (97C-103C). This is a new GENUINE Whirlpool replacement part.
Part Number
PD00002816
Manufacturer Part
WPW10195091
Manufactured By
Whirlpool OEM
Part Numbers
This Part PD00002816 (Mfg #WPW10195091) replaces these parts:
Our Competitor’s Part Numbers for this part
- 1872060
- AP6016742
- PS11750035
- EAP11750035
Part Production Numbers
- CS-7SA-100
Compatible Brands
- Jenn Air
- Kenmore
- Kitchen Ai
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Samsung Washer Hose Water DC97-15648A
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
LG Refrigerator Drawer Track MEG62704802
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
GE Washer Water Inlet Valve Assembly WH13X25296
Whirlpool Stainless Steel Electric Stove
GE Washer Water Inlet Valve WH13X10064
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Amana Washer Agitator Cap (replaces 3355758) WP3355758
Maytag Washer Hose W10802689
GE Washing Machine Triple Solenoid Water Inlet Valve WH13X10027
Kenmore Stainless Steel Electric Stove
Samsung Dryer
Amana Oven Range Rail Base Rigth W10390007
Frigidaire Dishwasher Dishrack Roller, Lower 5304521179 (4 PACK)
GE Stainless Steel Refrigerator
LG Refrigerator Water Inlet Valve AJU74532703
LG Washing machine stator assembly AJB73816004
Frigidaire Stacked Laundry Center Switch 137052700
Frigidaire Laundry Center Dryer User Interface 5304523183
Kenmore Refrigerator Ice Maker Fill Tube 241523501
Frigidaire Electronic Harness 137242300
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10061 (Left)
LG Washer/Dryer Knob Assembly 4941ER3005A
Hotpoint Range Radiant Surface Element, 8-in WB30T10045
Frigidaire Dishwasher Spray Arm, Lower 5304517203






