Model #GSS25WSTASS Official GE refrigerator – t series
This ice dispenser cube diverter (part number WR17X11449) is for refrigerators.
Ice dispenser cube diverter WR17X11449 prevents ice from falling over the front of the ice container.
| Model Name | Model Number |
| Model #GSS25JETIWW GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSS25JETIWW |
| Model #ESL25JFWBBS GE side-by-side refrigerator | ESL25JFWBBS |
| Model #GSL25IGRBBS GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSL25IGRBBS |
| Model #DSE26JMEDCES GE side-by-side refrigerator | DSE26JMEDCES |
| Model #GSS25WGTABB GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSS25WGTABB |
| Model #PCK23NHWHFCC GE side-by-side refrigerator | PCK23NHWHFCC |
| Model #PCU23VGXEFSS GE side-by-side refrigerator | PCU23VGXEFSS |
| Model #GSS25QGTBCC GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSS25QGTBCC |
| Model #PSK27NHSECCC GE side-by-side refrigerator | PSK27NHSECCC |
| Model #PSK25NGNCCCC GE side-by-side refrigerator | PSK25NGNCCCC |
Package Dimensions: 11.2 x 2.6 x 1.3 inches
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
Frigidaire Refrigerator Label Control 241603913
GE Washing Machine Triple Solenoid Water Inlet Valve WH13X10027
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Frigidaire Refrigerator Spill-Safe Shelf 240355205
Frigidaire Refrigerator snack pan drawer 5304522176
Whirlpool Refrigerator Door Bin WPW10527271
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10061 (Left)
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247











