Whirlpool DU1015XTXS2
Features:
- DISHWASHER VALVE FUNCTION – W10327250 W10648041 Dishwasher Water Inlet Valve supplies water to the dishwasher. If your machine was not washing efficiently, it did not have enough water to dissolve the soap pod or Inlet valve intermittently allowing slow flow of water into dishwasher, please check if your robertshaw W10327250 water inlet valve solinoid not kicking on, or fowled inlet valve
- PACKAGE INCLUDED – Includes 1 x W10327250 W11175771 Dishwasher Water Inlet Valve. Specification:120V, 50/60Hz, 6/5W
- WIDELY COM-PATIBlE – W10327250 Dishwasher Water Inlet Valve fit for most top name brands dishwasher Kenmroe, Whrilpool, Maytaig,KitchneAid,Amana etc), It has strong compatibility and a wide range of applications .Replaces part numbers: wpl-W11175771, W10648041, W10195047, W10327250, W10872255, W11130744, 4843711, WPW10327249VP, PS11752927, W10316814, AP6339872, PS12578165, EAP12578165, AP6019618 etc.
- DIY INSTALLATION -Unplug the dishwasher and shut off the water supply before installing this W10327250 W11175771 Dishwasher Water Inlet Valve. Wear work gloves to protect your hands. Required tools include screwdriver, pliers or channel locks, 1/4″ nut driver. This was an easy job (about 10 minutes) and did not have to remove the dishwasher to replace the fill valve. Tips: If there have lots of rust or sediment in your lines, suggest installing an in-line filter
- 3-YEAR WARRANTY – During the warranty period, if the W10327250 W10327249 Dishwasher Water Inlet Valve has quality problem or other reasons, we support return, replacement or refund. Customers’ satisfaction is our unremitting pursuit. If you are not satisfied with the product , please contact us immediately
Binding: Tools & Home Improvement
model number: W10327250
Part Number: W10327250
EAN: 0738156659871
Package Dimensions: 3.7 x 2.8 x 2.4 inches
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Kenmore Refrigerator Condenser Fan Motor 242018301
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
Whirlpool Refrigerator Defrost Heater W10495967
Frigidaire Refrigerator Ice Maker 5304456671
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Frigidaire Refrigerator Defrost Heater 240316107
GE Refrigerator Main Board WR55X10699
Frigidaire Refrigerator Defrost Heater 240316107
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
Frigidaire Refrigerator Ice Maker Fill Tube 241850615
Samsung Refrigerator Defrost Heater DA47-00244U
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
GE Refrigerator Ice Maker Replacement WR30X10093
Kenmore Refrigerator Ice Maker 241798224
LG Refrigerator Defrost Sensor Assembly ACM73919214





