Model #GTW330ASK0WW GE washer
This control knob (part number WH01X24378) is for washers and dryers.
Control knob WH01X24378 lets you control cycle settings.
Remove the knob by pulling it straight off its post.
| Model Name | Model Number |
|---|---|
| Model #GTD42GASJ1WW GE dryer | GTD42GASJ1WW |
| Model #GTW460ASJ7WW GE washer | GTW460ASJ7WW |
| Model #GTW460ASJ9WW GE washer | GTW460ASJ9WW |
| Model #GTX42EASJ0WW GE dryer | GTX42EASJ0WW |
| Model #GTW330ASK3WW GE washer | GTW330ASK3WW |
| Model #GTW460ASJ8WW GE washer | GTW460ASJ8WW |
| Model #HTW240ASK0WS Hotpoint washer | HTW240ASK0WS |
| Model #GTW490ACJ6WW GE washer | GTW490ACJ6WW |
| Model #GTW490ACJ6WS GE washer | GTW490ACJ6WS |
| Model #GTD45GASJ1WS GE dryer | GTD45GASJ1WS |
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Frigidaire Stacked Laundry Center Dryer selector switch 137052500Â
Samsung Dryer
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Lid Lock 137353300
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Drive Motor 5304515840
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Water-Level Sensor 5304504885
Maytag Dryer
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
Frigidaire Laundry Center Dryer User Interface 5304523183
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Water Inlet Valve 5304515818
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Drain Pump 5304524452
Amana Range Oven Door Liner 9761344
LG Range Oven Thermistor EBG61305805
Frigidaire Refrigerator Label Control 241603913










