Model #ED2KHAXVS01 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator
This electronic control board (part number WP2321748) is for refrigerators.
Electronic control board WP2321748 manages the functions of the refrigerator such as cooling and defrost times.
Safely store any food that could deteriorate while the power is off and unplug the refrigerator before installing this part. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.
Â
| Model Name | Model Number |
|---|---|
| Model #10658976700 Kenmore Elite side-by-side refrigerator | 10658976700 |
| Model #ED22DKXDN00 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | ED22DKXDN00 |
| Model #4YED20TKFN05 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | 4YED20TKFN05 |
| Model #9ED22PKXDN00 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | 9ED22PKXDN00 |
| Model #10657532791 Kenmore side-by-side refrigerator | 10657532791 |
| Model #GD22DKXHW03 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | GD22DKXHW03 |
| Model #10656572400 Kenmore side-by-side refrigerator | 10656572400 |
| Model #10653354300 Kenmore side-by-side refrigerator | 10653354300 |
| Model #10659962805 Kenmore Elite side-by-side refrigerator | 10659962805 |
| Model #10659973800 Kenmore Elite side-by-side refrigerator | 10659973800 |
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Whirlpool Range Surface Element Control Switch WPW10167742
Whirlpool Stove Oven Rack W11520287
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Whirlpool Refrigerator Wiring Shield 2303234
Frigidaire Refrigerator Door Hinge Bearing (Black) (replaces 7240328404) 240328404
GE Range Terminal Block Kit WB17T10011
Amana Range Surface Burner Infinite Switch WP3148952
Samsung Refrigerator Damper Motor DA31-00101C
Frigidaire Refrigerator Lower Bracket 241603701
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Amana Refrigerator Crisper Cover Trim 2179234
Amana Refrigerator Water Tubing W10397435
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Lid Lock 137353300
Kenmore Refrigerator Electronic Control Board 5303918686







