Model #WRS571CIDM01 Official Whirlpool refrigerator
Part Information
This shelf (part number W11130203) is for freezers.
Shelf W11130203 provides storage space inside the freezer.
Follow the instructions in the owner’s manual when installing this part.
| Model Name | Model Number |
|---|---|
| Model #WRS571CIDB00 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | WRS571CIDB00 |
| Model #WRS571CIHZ04 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | WRS571CIHZ04 |
| Model #WRS571CIHZ00 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | WRS571CIHZ00 |
| Model #WRS571CIHW00 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | WRS571CIHW00 |
| Model #WRSA71CIHN01 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | WRSA71CIHN01 |
| Model #WRS571CIHB00 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | WRS571CIHB00 |
| Model #WRS571CIHZ05 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | WRS571CIHZ05 |
| Model #WRSA71CIHN00 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | WRSA71CIHN00 |
| Model #WRS571CIHV05 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | WRS571CIHV05 |
| Model #WRS571CIHB04 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | WRS571CIHB04 |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
LG Washer/Dryer Hose Clamp 4861FR3068A
Frigidaire Refrigerator Wire Harness Clip 240542601
Frigidaire Refrigerator Start Relay 241527803
Frigidaire Refrigerator Dairy Bin Cover 240326203
Whirlpool Cover Ice Maker Assembly W10669473
Frigidaire Spill-Safe Shelf, Upper 240350108
Frigidaire Refrigerator Wire Harness 241641401
Kenmore Refrigerator Door Switch 241554901
Frigidaire Refrigerator Temperature Sensor and Wire Harness 242303101
Whirlpool Refrigerator capacitor WPW10350564
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10062 (Right)
Frigidaire Refrigerator Label Control 241603913
Whirlpool Refrigerator Door Gasket (Gray) W10912318
Frigidaire Refrigerator Ice Maker 5304456671
Frigidaire Refrigerator Door Stop (Black) (replaces 7240581905) 240581905
Frigidaire Refrigerator Evaporator Strap 5308000110
Whirlpool Refrigerator Cover W10173569
Whirlpool Refrigerator Condenser Fan Motor WP2188874
Whirlpool Refrigerator Compressor Start Device & Overload Assembly W10128791
Whirlpool Refrigerator Dispenser Light Lens WP2171706
Frigidaire Refrigerator Shelf 240350150
WHIRLPOOL REFRIGERATOR COVER PART W11311799
Whirlpool Refrigerator Crisper Drawer (Bottom) W11046495










