36 W x 68.5 H x 30 D inches.
100% fully working. Good condition.
We do affordable delivery.
Good – Cheap – Fast.
WARRANTY INCLUDED!
Stainless Steel Side by Side Fridges Grade A
Whirlpool Stainless Steel Refrigerator
Availability:
5 in stock
$440.00
5 in stock
Product Condition: Used
GE Stacked Laundry Center Cycle Selector Switch WH18X27241
Frigidaire Dryer Exhaust Duct (replaces 7134693900) 134693900
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
LG Range Radiant Surface Element (1200W) 5300W1R004A
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Frigidaire Range Oven Door Inner Glass 316117500
GE Refrigerator Harness FF LT WR23X10493
LG Refrigerator Water Inlet Valve AJU74532703
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Lid Lock 137353300
Whirlpool Refrigerator Support WPW10457601
Frigidaire Laundry Center Dryer Idler Spring 3205241
Amana Refrigerator Ice Crusher Rotary Blade W10278732
Kenmore Laundry Center Harness 137418900

















