36 W x 68.5 H x 30 D inches.
100% fully working. Good condition.
We do affordable delivery.
Good – Cheap – Fast.
WARRANTY INCLUDED!
Stainless Steel Side by Side Fridges Grade A
Whirlpool Stainless Steel Refrigerator
Availability:
5 in stock
$440.00
5 in stock
Product Condition: Used
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
GE Refrigerator Dispenser Interface WR55X10572
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
GE Stainless Steel Dishwasher
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Water Inlet Valve 5304515818
Amana Refrigerator Gasket Panel 2309654
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Amana Refrigerator Wire Shelf W10318952
Amana Refrigerator Door Hinge W10398820
Frigidaire Refrigerator snack pan drawer 5304522176
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
Whirlpool Refrigerator Door Bin WPW10296855
GE Spectra Electric Stove
GE Regrigerator Cover Pan WR32X10446
GE Stainless Steel Refrigerator
















