Part Description
Washer Water Inlet Valve and Hose Assembly. Â This is a new GENUINE Whirlpool replacement part.
Part Number
PD00022876
Manufacturer Part
W10599356
Manufactured By
Whirlpool OEMÂ
The repair was simple and straightforward.
Part Numbers
This Part PD00022876 (Mfg #W10599356) replaces these parts:
Our Competitor’s Part Numbers for this part
- 3023192
- AP5692067
- AP5692067
- EAP8689091
Part Production Numbers
- 33090084
- C-022/16-B21
Compatible Brands
- Amana
- Whirlpool
Whirlpool 7MWFW72HEDW0 Washer Whirlpool 7MWFW75HEFW0 Washer Whirlpool 7MWFW80HEBW0 Washer Whirlpool 7MWFW81HEDW0 Washer Maytag MHW3100DW0 Washer Whirlpool WFW85HEFC1 Washer Whirlpool WFW85HEFW1 Washer Whirlpool WFW90HEFC1 Washer Whirlpool WFW90HEFW1 Washer
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Kenmore Laundry Center Dryer Drive Motor 134196600
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10061 (Left)
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
GE Refrigerator Evaporator Motor WR60X10224
GE Refrigerator Harness FF LT WR23X10493
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
LG Refrigerator Door Bin AAP73252201
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Amana Range Bake Element W11111743
KitchenAid Range Broil Element 318255605
Whirlpool Stove Oven Rack W11520287
Kenmore Refrigerator Door Switch 241554901
Frigidaire Refrigerator Water Inlet Valve Assembly 242252702
Samsung Washer Door Hinge DC61-03203A
LG Refrigerator Water Inlet Valve (replaces AJU72992610) AJU72992603
Frigidaire Dishwasher Detergent Dispenser Assembly 5304506521
LG Washing machine stator assembly AJB73816004
LG Washer/Dryer Knob Assembly 4941ER3005A
GE Washer Water Inlet Valve WH13X27314 189D5366POO4














