Model Whirlpool Refrigerator WRS311SDHM
Model #ASD2275BRS00 Official Amana refrigerator
Part Description
Refrigerator Door Switch. Â This is a new GENUINE Whirlpool replacement part.
Part Number
PD00067327
Manufacturer Part
W11457217
Manufactured By
Whirlpool OEM
Part Numbers
This Part PD00067327 (Mfg #W11457217) replaces these parts:
Compatible Brands
- Whirlpool
| Kenmore | 10641132710 | Refrigerator |
| Kenmore | 10641132712 | Refrigerator |
| Kenmore | 10641133710 | Refrigerator |
| Kenmore | 10641133712 | Refrigerator |
| Kenmore | 10641139710 | Refrigerator |
| Kenmore | 10641139712 | Refrigerator |
| Kenmore | 10641172710 | Refrigerator |
| Kenmore | 10641173710 | Refrigerator |
| Kenmore | 10641179710 | Refrigerator |
| Kenmore | 10641522500 | Side-By-Side Refrigerator |
| Kenmore | 10641523500 | Side-By-Side Refrigerator |
| Kenmore | 10641524500 | Side-By-Side Refrigerato |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Kenmore Refrigerator Condenser Fan Motor 242018301
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
Whirlpool Refrigerator Defrost Heater W10495967
Frigidaire Refrigerator Ice Maker 5304456671
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Frigidaire Refrigerator Defrost Heater 240316107
GE Refrigerator Main Board WR55X10699
Frigidaire Refrigerator Defrost Heater 240316107
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
Frigidaire Refrigerator Ice Maker Fill Tube 241850615
Samsung Refrigerator Defrost Heater DA47-00244U
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
GE Refrigerator Ice Maker Replacement WR30X10093
Kenmore Refrigerator Ice Maker 241798224
LG Refrigerator Defrost Sensor Assembly ACM73919214
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
GE Refrigerator Shelf Module WR71X10244
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Kenmore Refrigerator Defrost Heater 242044008
Frigidaire Refrigerator Spill-Safe Shelf 240355205
GE Washing Machine Triple Solenoid Water Inlet Valve WH13X10027











