STOVE PARTS NE59J7630SG/AA
Â
Part Description
Range/Oven door switch with plunger. This is a new GENUINE Samsung replacement part.
Part Number
PD00002026
Manufacturer Part
DG34-00006A
Manufactured By
Samsung OEM
Part Numbers
Our Competitor’s Part Numbers for this part
- 2087467
- AP4336958
- PS2469506
- EAP2469506
Compatible Brands
- Samsung
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
Kenmore Refrigerator water inlet valve kit Part #W10408179
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
Kenmore Side by Side Refrigerator
Frigidaire Dryer Latch 134703700
Amana Refrigerator Air Duct Louver-stand W10550195
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Kenmore Refrigerator Condenser Fan Motor 242018301
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Frigidaire Electric Range Rack 318257600
Samsung Refrigerator Evaporator Fan Motor Assembly DA97-12815B
GE Blower Asm W WB26T10039
Kenmore Side by Side Refrigerator
Frigidaire Dryer Heating Element (Only Housing no Elements) 134792700
Samsung Range Control Panel DG94-01115K
Frigidaire Refrigerator snack pan drawer 5304522176
Samsung Range Main Top Wire Harness DG96-00415A
Frigidaire Range Oven Door Inner Glass 316117500
Samsung Range Surface Element DG47-00060A
Samsung Washer Door Glass (replaces DC64-00504B) DC64-00504C
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Kenmore Refrigerator Water Inlet Valve (replaces 241803703) 242252603
Maytag Washer Door Latch W11307244
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372




