Frigidaire Model FFLE1011MW2 Stacked laundry center
Features:
- Trunnion for inner tub
model number: 137489100
Part Number: 137489100
Details: Trunnion for inner tub
EAN: 0759569185528
Package Dimensions: 50.0 x 50.0 x 50.0 inches
Part Description
Washer/Dryer Inner Tub Support. Â This is a new GENNUINE Frigidaire replacement part.
Part Number
PD00036212
Manufacturer Part
137489100
Manufactured By
Frigidaire OEM
| Frigidaire | CFLE1011MW0 | Laundry Center |
| Frigidaire | CFLE2022MW0 | Laundry Center |
| Frigidaire | FFLG1011MW3 | Laundry Center |
| Crosley | CLCE500MW1 | Laundry Center |
| Frigidaire | FAHE1011MW0 | Washer |
| Frigidaire | FAHE4045QW1 | Washer |
| Frigidaire | FFLE1011MW0 | Laundry Center |
| Frigidaire | FFLE1011MW2 | Laundry Center |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Kenmore Laundry Center Harness 137418900
GE Refrigerator Shield Light WR17X11713
GE Washer Water Pump Motor DP040-064
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
Frigidaire Dishwasher Drain Pump A00126401
GE Stacked Laundry Center Washer Drive Motor Kit WH49X27318
LG Refrigerator Auger Motor EAU59551204
Frigidaire Dishwasher Heating Element 154825001
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Frigidaire Dishwasher Dishrack Slide Rail 154597801
Frigidaire Dishwasher Spray Arm, Lower 5304517203
GE Washing Machine Triple Solenoid Water Inlet Valve WH13X10027








