Model #PLES399ECD Official Frigidaire electric range
Model #PLES389DCC Official Frigidaire electric range
This broil element (part number 318255605) is for ranges.
Broil element 318255605 is at the top of the oven and supplies the heat for broiling.
| Model Name | Model Number |
| Model #79090152300 Kenmore electric range | 79090152300 |
| Model #FES353CCD2 Frigidaire electric range | FES353CCD2 |
| Model #FED300ESA Frigidaire electric range | FED300ESA |
| Model #FES367CCBD Frigidaire electric range | FES367CCBD |
| Model #79046264500 Kenmore electric range | 79046264500 |
| Model #FES367CCSD Frigidaire electric range | FES367CCSD |
| Model #CWEF320ES1 White-Westinghouse electric range | CWEF320ES1 |
| Model #FEF450WFWA Frigidaire electric range | FEF450WFWA |
| Model #FES367CCSC Frigidaire electric range | FES367CCSC |
| Model #FES300WCWJ Frigidaire electric range | FES300WCWJ |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Frigidaire Dishwasher Drain Hose 807117001
Frigidaire Dryer Frame 134696900
Kenmore Electric Stove
GE Refrigerator Main Board WR55X10699
GE Refrigerator Water Filter Cover WR17X10800
Samsung Washer Dispenser Hose DC67-00074A
Kenmore Refrigerator Freezer Shelf (replaces 240358005) 240358008
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Frigidaire Laundry Center Dryer Blower Housing 137551800
LG Refrigerator Electronic Control Board EBR75234703
LG Refrigerator Door Handle Assembly AED37133117
Kenmore Laundry Center Dryer Drive Motor 134196600
LG Refrigerator LED Light EAV48995113
Amana Dishwasher Door Latch WPW10274884
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Frigidaire Dishwasher Spray Arm, Lower 5304517203
Kenmore Refrigerator Condenser Fan Motor 242018301
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754






