Model #PLES399ECD Official Frigidaire electric range
This oven door inner glass (part number 5304503232) is for ranges.
Oven door inner glass 5304503232 forms a see-through heat barrier inside the oven door
| Model Name | Model Number |
| Model #79049443414 Kenmore electric wall oven | 79049443414 |
| Model #FGEW3045PFF Frigidaire electric wall oven | FGEW3045PFF |
| Model #79049532316 Kenmore electric wall oven | 79049532316 |
| Model #79049537711 Kenmore electric wall oven | 79049537711 |
| Model #FGEW3045PFE Frigidaire electric wall oven | FGEW3045PFE |
| Model #FGEW3065PDB Frigidaire electric wall oven | FGEW3065PDB |
| Model #CGIF3036TDD Frigidaire electric range | CGIF3036TDD |
| Model #CGIF3036TDF Frigidaire electric range | CGIF3036TDF |
| Model #79097323410 Kenmore Elite electric range | 79097323410 |
| Model #79097312410 Kenmore Elite electric range | 79097312410 |
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
GE Main Enclosure Control Board WR02X12025
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
LG Washing machine stator assembly AJB73816004
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Maytag Washer Hose W10802689
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
LG Washer/Dryer Knob Assembly 4941ER3005A
Samsung Dryer Steam Nozzle DC97-16919B
LG Refrigerator Ice Maker Assembly AEQ73110205
Whirlpool Laundry Center Washer Drain Pump WP3363394





