Model #PLES399ECD Official Frigidaire electric range
This oven door outer panel part number 808950025 is for ranges.
Oven door outer panel 808950025 covers the outermost part of the oven door.
| Model Name | Model Number |
| Model #PLES389ECJ Frigidaire electric range | PLES389ECJ |
| Model #PLES389ECG Frigidaire electric range | PLES389ECG |
| Model #CPLES399EC7 Frigidaire electric range | CPLES399EC7 |
| Model #PLES399ECI Frigidaire electric range | PLES399ECI |
| Model #PLCS389ECG Frigidaire range | PLCS389ECG |
| Model #PLCS389ECF Frigidaire range | PLCS389ECF |
| Model #PLES399ECE Frigidaire electric range | PLES399ECE |
| Model #PLCS389ECE Frigidaire range | PLCS389ECE |
| Model #PLES399ECG Frigidaire electric range | PLES399ECG |
| Model #CPLES399EC5 Frigidaire electric range | CPLES399EC5 |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
KitchenAid Range Door Latch W10792991
Whirlpool Refrigerator Drive Motor WPW10205978
Amana Refrigerator Dispenser Overflow Grille W10397392
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
Frigidaire Refrigerator door shelf bin 5304522123
Amana Refrigerator Gasket Panel (Black) 2309653
GE Laundry Center Wire Harness WH49X10101
Frigidaire Refrigerator Ice Dispenser Module 242270101
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
GE Refrigerator Freezer Door Handle (Stainless Steel) WR12X1085
Amana Refrigerator Air Damper Cover (replaces 1118430) 2152019
Amana Refrigerator Water Tubing W10350007
KitchenAid Range Wire Harness W10278576
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802





