Part Description
Washer Drain Pump & Motor Assembly. Includes pump motor, impeller, red check valve flap, and mounting base. Impeller and check valve and not sold sold separately. This is a new GENUINE Frigidaire replacement part.
Part Number
PD00000117
Manufacturer Part
137108000
Manufactured By
Frigidaire OEMÂ
Part Numbers
This Part PD00000117 (Mfg #137108000) replaces these parts:
Our Competitor’s Part Numbers for this part
- 1467804
- AP4359940
- PS2342445
- EAP2342445
Compatible Brands
- Crosley
- Electrolux
- Frigidaire
- Gibson
- Kenmore
- White Westinghouse
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
GE Refrigerator Evaporator Motor WR60X10224
Samsung Washer Drawer Hose DC67-00051F
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
GE WASHER ELBOW OVER FLOW WH01X10605
Samsung Refrigerator Evaporator Fan Motor DA81-06013A
Kenmore Dryer Motor W10396037 8538265
Maytag Washer Drain Pump Hose W10652930
Frigidaire Electronic Harness 137242300
Kenmore Laundry Center Harness 137418900
Kenmore Refrigerator Condenser Fan Blade 241639502
KitchenAid Range Element Control Knob WPW10160371
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
Frigidaire Electric Range Surface Element Potentiometer and Display Board (replaces 316441804K) 316441804
GE Refrigerator Harness FF LT WR23X10493
Kenmore Laundry Center Dryer Drive Motor 134196600
Samsung Dryer Door Catch DC97-18057A
Amana Washer Drain Pump W10775446











