This surface element control switch (part number WB24T10025) is for ranges.
Surface element control switch WB24T10025 turns the surface element on and off and controls how much heat the element produces.
Unplug the range or shut off the house circuit breaker for the range before installing this part. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.
|
Model #RA720K2WH Hotpoint electric range |
|
Model #RA824DD1WW Hotpoint electric range |
|
Model #RA720K5CT Hotpoint electric range |
|
Model #RA724K4WH Hotpoint electric range |
|
Model #JBS360DM3WW GE electric range |
|
Model #JB256DM3WW GE electric range |
|
Model #XB625DK6WW GE electric range |
|
Model #JBP24WB5WW GE electric range |
|
Model #JBP35DIM4WW GE electric range |
|
Model #JDS28CK2CC GE electric range |
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Frigidaire Refrigerator defrost timer 5304526183
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Ge Refrigerator Overload/Start Relay WR08X10068
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Frigidaire Refrigerator Defrost Heater 240316107
Frigidaire Refrigerator Defrost Heater 240316107
Amana Range Rail Base WPW10306546
Frigidaire Refrigerator Spill-Safe Shelf 240355205
Frigidaire Refrigerator Compressor Start Relay 241941003
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018











