GE GTS18GTHFRBB
Color: White
Features:
- General Electric (GENF0)
- This is a genuine replacement part
- Refrigerator-replacement-parts
- Country of Origin: China
Binding: Tools & Home Improvement
model number: WR29X10083
Part Number: WR29X10083
Details: Description
Product Description
This is a Genuine Replacement Part, The Model Number and Name for The Following Item: General Electric (GENF0) WR29X10083 Refrigerator Ice Stripper.
From the Manufacturer
This is a Genuine Replacement Part,The Model Number and Name for The Following Item: General Electric (GENF0) WR29X10083 Refrigerator Ice Stripper
EAN: 0640279796602
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Frigidaire Range Warming Radiant Surface Element 318198825
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Amana Refrigerator Wire Shelf W10318960
Frigidaire Refrigerator Spill-Safe Shelf 240355205
Whirlpool Refrigerator Deli Drawer W11551764
Whirlpool Refrigerator Door Bin WPW10430639
Whirlpool Gold Stainless Steel Refrigerator
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10061 (Left)
Frigidaire Stacked Laundry Center Washer Suspension Rod 5304500464
Whirlpool Washer and Estate Dryer
Whirlpool Dishwasher Control Panel W10827956
Frigidaire Refrigerator Ice Maker Fill Tube 241850615









