Model # 79094193315 Official Kenmore electric freestanding range
Part Information
This convection fan motor (part number 316256100) is for ranges.
Convection fan motor 316256100 spins the fan blade to circulate hot air through the oven for even heating.
Unplug the range or shut off the house circuit breaker before installing this part. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.
| Frigidaire | FFGF3047LSH | Gas Range |
| Frigidaire | FFGF3049LSH | Gas Range |
| Crosley | CRE3580QWC | Electric Range |
| Kenmore | 79097013511 | Electric Range |
| Kenmore | 79093003312 | Electric Range |
| Kenmore | 79093012312 | Electric Range |
| Kenmore | 79093013312 | Electric Range |
| Kenmore | 79093019312 | Electric Range |
| Kenmore | 79073232313 | Gas Range |
| Kenmore | 79073233313 | Gas Range |
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
Kenmore Refrigerator water inlet valve kit Part #W10408179
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
Kenmore Side by Side Refrigerator
Frigidaire Dryer Latch 134703700
Amana Refrigerator Air Duct Louver-stand W10550195
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Kenmore Refrigerator Condenser Fan Motor 242018301
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Frigidaire Electric Range Rack 318257600
Samsung Refrigerator Evaporator Fan Motor Assembly DA97-12815B
GE Blower Asm W WB26T10039
Kenmore Side by Side Refrigerator





