Â
Model # 25370603411 Official Kenmore refrigerator
Part Information
Special details:Â Frame 240364787 doesn’t include the humidity control levers or the shelf insert; transfer the original parts to the new frame or order separately if needed.
This crisper drawer cover frame (part number 240364787) is for refrigerators.
Crisper drawer cover frame 240364787 supports the crisper drawer and holds the shelf that covers the crisper drawer.
Wear work gloves to protect your hands when installing this part.
| Frigidaire | FFHT1817LWB | Refrigerator |
| Frigidaire | FFHT1817LWC | Refrigerator |
| Frigidaire | FFHT1817PS0 | Refrigerator |
| Frigidaire | FFHT1817PS2 | Refrigerator |
| Frigidaire | FFHT1817PS3 | Refrigerator |
| Frigidaire | FFHT1821QB0 | Refrigerator |
| Frigidaire | FFHT1821QS0 | Refrigerator |
| Frigidaire | FFHT1821QW0 | Refrigerator |
| Frigidaire | FFHT1826LB0 | Refrigerator |
| Frigidaire | FFHT1826LB1 | Refrigerator |
| Frigidaire | FFHT1826LB2 | Refrigerator |
| Frigidaire | FFHT1826LB3 | Refrigerator |
| Frigidaire | FFHT1826LB4 | Refrigerator |
| Frigidaire | FFHT1826LB5 | Refrigerator |
| Frigidaire | FFHT1826LB6 | Refrigerator |
| Frigidaire | FFHT1826LB7 | Refrigerator |
| Frigidaire | FFHT1826LB9 | Refrigerator |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Amana Range Oven Door Liner 9761344
LG Refrigerator Dispenser Ice Chute Door ABN72938905
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Amana Washer Control Knob WPW10453947
Amana Refrigerator Air Diffuser Assembly W10151374
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Kenmore Laundry Center Dryer Drive Motor 134196600
Amana Refrigerator Connecting Rod 2311631
Amana Washer Fill Hose Set (replaces 8212545IP) 8212545RP
Kenmore Refrigerator Crisper Drawer AJP73595020
Kenmore Refrigerator Deli Drawer AJP73815126
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
Amana Refrigerator Water Tubing W10397435
Whirlpool Refrigerator Crisper Drawer W11046494
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
GE Refrigerator Dispenser Funnel Guide WR17X12120
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10061 (Left)







