Model #LRE30453ST/01 LG electric range
This oven light assembly (part number 6913W1N002C) is for ranges.
Oven light assembly 6913W1N002C illuminates the interior of the oven. The assembly includes multiple parts; refer to your parts diagram for a complete list of parts included.
Unplug the range or shut off the house circuit breaker before installing this part. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.
| Model Name | Model Number |
|---|---|
| Model #LDG3036ST/01 LG gas range | LDG3036ST/01 |
| Model #LRG3093SB/01 LG gas range | LRG3093SB/01 |
| Model #LRE30453ST/02 LG electric range | LRE30453ST/02 |
| Model #LRE3012SW LG electric range | LRE3012SW |
| Model #LRE3091SW LG electric range | LRE3091SW |
| Model #LRG3061BD/01 LG gas range | LRG3061BD/01 |
| Model #LRE3012SB LG electric range | LRE3012SB |
| Model #LRE30451ST/01 LG electric range | LRE30451ST/01 |
| Model #LSB5682SS/00 LG electric range | LSB5682SS/00 |
| Model #LRE30451ST/00 LG electric range | LRE30451ST/00 |
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
Frigidaire Dryer Drum 137610810
Amana Range side panel WPW10162245
GE Stacked Laundry Center Hinge Washer WH44X10289
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Frigidaire Stainless Steel Top and Bottom Refrigerator
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Kenmore Refrigerator Condenser Coil Grommet 240405201
SAMSUNG Dishwasher base plate/access panel DD61-00295A
Kenmore Refrigerator Condenser Fan Blade 241639502



