Model #Â LFX31925ST/00Â Official LGÂ refrigerator
Part Information
This evaporator fan motor (part number EAU61524007) is for refrigerators.
Evaporator fan motor EAU61524007 circulates air through the fresh food compartment for efficient cooling.
Safely store any food that could deteriorate while the power is off and unplug the refrigerator before installing this part. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.
| Model Name | Model Number |
|---|---|
| Model #LFX31925SW/00 LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LFX31925SW/00 |
| Model #79572043012 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572043012 |
| Model #79572059115 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572059115 |
| Model #79572052313 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572052313 |
| Model #79572042012 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572042012 |
| Model #79572043313 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572043313 |
| Model #79572059313 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572059313 |
| Model #79572043315 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572043315 |
| Model #79572042112 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572042112 |
| Model #79572053313 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572053313 |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intende
Frigidaire Dryer Latch 134703700
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Amana Refrigerator Door Shelf Rail 2309941
Frigidaire Refrigerator Evaporator Fan Motor 241509402
Amana Range Oven Door Liner 9761344
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Amana Side by Side Refrigerator
Whirlpool Washer User Interface WPW10269602
Frigidaire Refrigerator Lower Bracket 241603701
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10062 (Right)
Samsung Washer Drain Pump Filter DC97-16991A
Whirlpool Range Oven Door Lock Latch Rod W10078380
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Frigidaire Refrigerator Light Switch (replaces 7241547901) 241547901
GE Dryer Blower WE03X24536
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Amana Refrigerator Water Tubing W10397435
LG Washer Door Lock Assembly EBF49827801
Samsung Refrigerator Dairy Bin and Cover DA97-14644A
Frigidaire Dryer Frame 134696900
LG Refrigerator Freezer Drawer AJP73894606
GE Stove Oven Range White Electronic Control Board WB27T11487
GE Washing Machine Triple Solenoid Water Inlet Valve WH13X10027
Kenmore Range Control Panel Back Shield 316281801
Samsung Refrigerator Door Bin, Upper DA97-13804C


