Model #LFX31925ST/00Â Official LGÂ refrigerator
Part Information
This refrigerant valve (part number AJU34510512) is for refrigerators.
Refrigerant valve AJU34510512 controls the flow of refrigerant through the sealed system.
A service technician should do this repair because it involves recovering and recharging refrigerant in the sealed refrigerant system.
| Model Name | Model Number |
|---|---|
| Model #LSXS26366S/07 LG side-by-side refrigerator | LSXS26366S/07 |
| Model #LFX31925SW/00 LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LFX31925SW/00 |
| Model #79572043012 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572043012 |
| Model #79572059115 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572059115 |
| Model #79572052313 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572052313 |
| Model #79572042012 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572042012 |
| Model #79572043313 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572043313 |
| Model #79572059313 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572059313 |
| Model #79572043315 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572043315 |
| Model #79572042112 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572042112 |
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Whirlpool Refrigerator Separator Assembly W11096215
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
GE Laundry Center Dryer Timer Knob WE01X10164
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
GE Range Broil Element WB44X26638
GE Refrigerator Main Board WR55X10699
GE Refrigerator Harness FF LT WR23X10493
Kenmore Refrigerator Freezer Shelf (replaces 240358005) 240358008
GE Dryer Lint Screen WE03X23881
GE Stacked Laundry Center Dryer Drive Motor WE17X22214
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Drain Pump 5304524452
Frigidaire Refrigerator Lower Bracket 241603701
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Frigidaire Dryer Drum 137610810
FRIGIDAIRE Washer/Dryer Idler Spring 3205241
Whirlpool Laundry Center Washer Drain Pump WP3363394
GE Refrigerator Evaporator Motor WR60X10224





