GE WB18X20153 Range Oven Control Board
Additional Information
WB18X20153 Range Oven Control Board from GE is a genuine OEM part. The Genuine OEM tag guarantees that the part was engineered to GE’s specifications resulting in the highest performance with superior quality
Oven control board WB18X20153 monitors the temperature and controls the oven heat.
Unplug the appliance before installing this part.
Part Replaces
Part Number WB18X20153 replaces AP5790711, PS8754334, 3025786..
Brands Using this Part:
General Electric, Hotpoint.
This part is compatible with the following models:
| JB250DF1BB | JB250DF1BB | JB250DF1BB | JB250DF1BB |
| JB250DF1CC | JB250DF1CC | JB250DF1CC | JB250DF1CC |
| JB250DF1WW | JB250DF1WW | JB250DF1WW | JB250DF2BB |
| JB250DF2BB | JB250DF2CC | JB250DF2WW | JB250DF2WW |
| JB250DF3BB | JB250DF3WW | JB250DF4BB | JB250DF4CC |
| JB250DF4CC | JB250DF4WW | JB250DF5BB | JB250DF5CC |
| JB250DF5WW | JB250DIF1WW | JB250DIF1WW | JB250GF1SA |
| JB250GF1SA | JB250GF1SA | JB250GF2SA | JB250GF3SA |
| JB250GF4SA | JB250GF4SA | JB250GF5SA | JB250RF1SS |
| JB250RF1SS | aJB250DF2BB | JB250RF1SS | JB250RF1SS |
| JB250RF1SS | JB250RF2SS | JB250RF3SS | JB250RF4SS |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10062 (Right)
Amana Refrigerator Wire Harness Cover W10252495
Samsung Refrigerator door shelf bin, left bottom DA97-13819A
Kenmore Refrigerator Electronic Control Board 5303918675
Frigidaire Dishwasher Drain Pump A00126401
Whirlpool Refrigerator Door Bin WPW10451873
LG Washer Door Gasket Spring Clamp 2W20017E
Amana Refrigerator Water Tubing W10350007
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
LG Refrigerator Electronic Control Board EBR75234703
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Amana Refrigerator Ice Door W10563936
Frigidaire Stainless Steel Top and Bottom Refrigerator
Kenmore Refrigerator Ice Bin (replaces 7240385201) 240385201
GE Condenser Fan Blade WR60X10049
Frigidaire Stainless Steel Slide-In Electric Stove
Whirlpool Refrigerator Door Bin WPW10324760
Frigidaire Dishwasher Dishrack Roller, Lower 5304521179 (4 PACK)
Whirlpool Range Control Panel W10184046
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
GE Refrigerator Water Inlet Valve WR57X10040
Kenmore Range Control Panel Back Shield 316281801








