Model #PLEF398CCD Frigidaire electric range
This oven control board (part number 316207620) is for ranges.
Oven control board 316207620 monitors the temperature and controls the oven heat.
Unplug the range or shut off the house circuit breaker for the range before servicing the unit. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.
Â
|
Manufacturer |
Model Number |
|
Frigidaire |
PLEF398CCD |
|
Frigidaire |
PLEF398CCC |
|
Frigidaire |
FEFL89CCB |
|
Frigidaire |
GLEF396CSD |
|
Frigidaire |
FEFL88ACC |
|
Frigidaire |
GLEF396CSB |
|
Frigidaire |
FEFL89CCA |
|
Frigidaire |
FEF387XECA |
|
Frigidaire |
GLEF396CQB |
Â
Â
Model #79095924301 Kenmore electric range – 79095924301
Model #79095929301 Kenmore electric range – 79095929301
Model #79095929302 Kenmore electric range – 79095929302
Model #79095922302 Kenmore electric range – 79095922302
Model #79095929303 Kenmore electric range – 79095929303
Model #GLEF396CSD Frigidaire electric range – GLEF396CSD
Model #GLEF396CQB Frigidaire electric range – GLEF396CQB
Model #GLEF396CSC Frigidaire electric range – GLEF396CSC
Model #PLEF398CCE Frigidaire electric range – PLEF398CCE
Model #PLEF398CCC Frigidaire electric range – PLEF398CCC
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
GE Refrigerator Main Control Board WR55X10956
GE Top and Bottom Refrigerator with Icemaker
GE Washer and Dryer Front Load
Amana Range Surface Burner Infinite Switch WP3148953
Kenmore Refrigerator Electronic Control Board 5303918686
Amana Refrigerator Connecting Rod 2311631
Amana Refrigerator Ice Crusher Rotary Blade W10278733
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
GE Condenser Fan Blade WR60X10049
GE Washer and Dryer Set
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
GE Washer and Dryer Set.
Samsung Washer Detergent Dispenser DC61-02427D
GE Washer Fabric Softner Dispenser WH44X10287
Amana Refrigerator Solenoid Auger Bracket Ice Dispenser W10304376
LG Refrigerator Freezer Evaporator Cover and Fan Assembly (replaces AEB72913911, AEB73785610, AEB73785612) AEB73785615
Amana Refrigerator Ice Crusher Blade (replaces 2257022) W10278731
Amana Refrigerator Crisper Cover Trim 2179234
GE Top and Bottom Refrigerator
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
GE Refrigerator Middle Drawer Assembly WR71X38328
Hotpoint Range Radiant Surface Element, 8-in WB30T10045





