STOVE PARTS NE59J7630SG/AA
Model # NE59J7630SG/AA-01 Official Samsung electric freestanding range
This convection element (part number DG47-00017A) is for ranges.
Convection element DG47-00017A provides the heat when cooking in convection mode.
Unplug the range or shut off the house circuit breaker for the range before servicing the unit. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.
| Model Name | Model Number |
|---|---|
| Model #FTQ307NWGX/XAA-01 Samsung electric range | FTQ307NWGX/XAA-01 |
| Model #FTQ307NWGX/XAA-00 Samsung electric range | FTQ307NWGX/XAA-00 |
| Model #NE59J7630SW/AA-02 Samsung electric range | NE59J7630SW/AA-02 |
| Model #NE59J7650WS/AA-02 Samsung electric range | NE59J7650WS/AA-02 |
| Model #NE595R0ABWW/AA-01 Samsung electric range | NE595R0ABWW/AA-01 |
| Model #FE-N500WX/XAA-00 Samsung electric range | FE-N500WX/XAA-00 |
| Model #NE597R0ABSR/AA-01 Samsung electric range | NE597R0ABSR/AA-01 |
| Model #NE595R0ABWW/AA-00 Samsung electric range | NE595R0ABWW/AA-00 |
| Model #FTQ387LWGX/XAA Samsung electric range | FTQ387LWGX/XAA |
| Model #NE597R0ABSR/AA-02 Samsung electric range | NE597R0ABSR/AA-02 |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10061 (Left)
Frigidaire Dryer Door Hinge 134704600
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
KitchenAid Range Door Latch W10792991
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Hotpoint Range Halogen Surface Element 6-in WB30T10047
Frigidaire Laundry Center Dryer Idler Spring 3205241
GE Refrigerator Freezer Door Handle (Stainless Steel) WR12X1085
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
LG Refrigerator Cover Assembly ACQ86549512
Kenmore Washer Door Hinge Bushing AGM73409001
Frigidaire Dishwasher Dishrack Roller, Lower 5304521179 (4 PACK)
Amana Refrigerator Ice Door W10563936
LG Range Bake Element MEE36593202
GE Stacked Laundry Center Washer Lid Switch Actuator WH43X10057
Kenmore Refrigerator Door Basket AAP36817401
Frigidaire Laundry Center Dryer Blower Housing 137551800
FRIGIDAIRE Washer/Dryer Idler Spring 3205241
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Amana Refrigerator Water Tubing W10350007
Amana Refrigerator Wire Shelf W10318952
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018





