Â
Model #Â NE58F9500SS/AA-00Â Official SamsungÂ
Part Information
This oven bottom panel (part number DG61-00823A) is for ranges.
Oven bottom panel DG61-00823A covers and protects the bake element from drips and spills.
Unplug the range and wait until surfaces are cool to the touch before installing this part. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.
| Samsung | NE58H9970WS/AA-00 | Electric Slide-In Range |
| Samsung | NE58K9850WG/AA-00 | Electric Slide-In Range |
| Samsung | NE58F9710WS/AA-01 | Electric Slide-In Range |
| Samsung | NE58F9710WS/AA-02 | Electric Slide-In Range |
| Samsung | NE58F9710WS/AA-03 | Electric Slide-In Range |
| Samsung | NE58F9710WS/AA-04 | Electric Slide-In Range |
| Samsung | NE58K9430SS/AA-00 | Electric Slide-In Range |
| Samsung | NE58F9500SS/AA-01 | Electric Slide-In Range |
| Samsung | NE58K9500SG/AA-00 | Electric Slide-In Range |
| Samsung | NE58H9950WS/AA-00 | Electric Slide-In Range |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
LG Washer Water-Level Pressure Switch Hose MEJ62305102
KitchenAid Range Bake Element WPW10276482
Kenmore Range Broil Element 316200600
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372




