Model #WRS571CIDM01 Whirlpool refrigerator
Part Information
This air damper (part number W11164593) is for refrigerators.
Air damper W11164593 channels and controls the cold airflow from the freezer compartment into the refrigerator compartment.
Safely store any food that could deteriorate while the power is off and unplug the refrigerator before installing this part.
| Model Name | Model Number |
|---|---|
| Model #KRSC700HPS04 KitchenAid side-by-side refrigerator | KRSC700HPS04 |
| Model #KRSC700HBS00 KitchenAid side-by-side refrigerator | KRSC700HBS00 |
| Model #10651789414 Kenmore side-by-side refrigerator | 10651789414 |
| Model #WRS588FIHV06 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | WRS588FIHV06 |
| Model #10651773510 Kenmore Elite side-by-side refrigerator | 10651773510 |
| Model #WRS576FIDW01 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | WRS576FIDW01 |
| Model #10651789412 Kenmore side-by-side refrigerator | 10651789412 |
| Model #10651783416 Kenmore side-by-side refrigerator | 10651783416 |
| Model #WRS571CIDB00 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | WRS571CIDB00 |
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
GE Stove Oven Range White Electronic Control Board WB27X29089, WB07X26639
KitchenAid Range Door Hinge 74010546
GE Stacked Laundry Center Control Panel WE20X27260
Amana Range Terminal Block Cover WPW10326122
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
GE Refrigerator Harness FF LT WR23X10493
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Kenmore Dishwasher
Frigidaire Electric Range Oven Rack 318025304
Kenmore Dishwasher
Frigidaire Refrigerator door shelf bin 5304522123
Kenmore Stainless Steel Electric Stove
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
Amana Oven Range Rail Base Rigth W10390007
Frigidaire Dryer Drum 137610810
Frigidaire Refrigerator Label Control 241603913
Frigidaire Refrigerator evaporator 5304522324
Amana Oven Range Rail Base W10390008
Whirlpool Refrigerator Compressor Start Relay Device & Overload Assembly W10197428
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10061 (Left)






