Whirlpool DU1015XTXS2
Features:
- Works with the following models: Whirlpool 7DU1100XTSQ1, Whirlpool 7DU1100XTSS1, Whirlpool 7GU2300XTVQ0
- Whirlpool 7GU2300XTVQ1, Whirlpool 7GU2300XTVS0
- Whirlpool 7GU2300XTVS1, Whirlpool 7GU3200XTSS1
- Whirlpool 7GU3200XTVY0, Whirlpool 7GU3200XTVY2
- Genuine Replacement Part
Binding: Tools & Home Improvement
model number: WP8268342
Part Number: 8268342
Details: Product Description
This is a genuine replacement part. The model number and name for the following item is Whirlpool 8268342 Arm Support for Dish Washer.
From the Manufacturer
Whirlpool 8268342 Arm Support for Dish Washer. Works with the following models: Whirlpool 7DU1100XTSQ1, Whirlpool 7DU1100XTSS1, Whirlpool 7GU2300XTVQ0, Whirlpool 7GU2300XTVQ1, Whirlpool 7GU2300XTVS0, Whirlpool 7GU2300XTVS1, Whirlpool 7GU3200XTSS1, Whirlpool 7GU3200XTVY0 , Whirlpool 7GU3200XTVY2. Genuine Replacement Part
EAN: 0048172029245
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
Frigidaire Dryer Drum 137610810
Amana Range side panel WPW10162245
GE Stacked Laundry Center Hinge Washer WH44X10289
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Frigidaire Stainless Steel Top and Bottom Refrigerator
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802



